Featured Presenters

Adam Llevo

Adam Llevo

PhysEd Consultant

Andy Hair

Andy Hair

University of Canberra

Audrey Lo

Audrey Lo

Optimum Performance Studio

Dan Edwardes

Dan Edwardes

Parkour Generations

Doug Gleddie

Doug Gleddie

University of Alberta

Mel Hamada

Mel Hamada

International School of Beijing

Jenny Smith

Jenny Smith

Gecko Yoga

Rick Baldock

Rick Baldock

ACHPER

Shane Leverenz

Shane Leverenz

Gopher Sport

Stephen Harvey

Stephen Harvey

West Virginia University

Presenters

Adam Llevo

Adam Llevo

PhysEd Consultant

Alexa Massingham

Alexa Massingham

Mind Body Matters

Alison Leathwood

Alison Leathwood

Saigon South International School (Vietnam)

Alyson Kelley

Alyson Kelley

Korea International School

Andres Olascoaga

Andres Olascoaga

Sportandi

Annie Bolton

Annie Bolton

Chinese International School

Amber Ng

Amber Ng

Huamin Primary School

Amy Lauren Smith

Amy Lauren Smith

Shanghai American School (China)

Audrey Lo

Audrey Lo

Optimum Performance Studio

Brenna McNeil

Brenna McNeil

Physical Education Consultant (Hong Kong)

Carlos Galvez

Carlos Galvez

Shekou International School

Chris Garvey

Chris Garvey

Habitual (Hong Kong)

Dan Edwardes

Dan Edwardes

Parkour Generations

David Clarke

David Clarke

Soccer Coach Weekly/Elite Soccer magazine

Dominic Browne

Dominic Browne

ISF Academy (Hong Kong)

Dominique Chiquet

Dominique Chiquet

Motorskilllearning Academy (Switzerland)

Dominique Dalais

Dominique Dalais

Chadwick International School (South Korea)

Erik Bohm

Erik Bohm

NIST International School (Thailand)

 Fazlin Jaya Indra

Fazlin Jaya Indra

PE & Sports Teachers Academy

Lisa Featherstone

Lisa Featherstone

Korea International School

Ilse Fullarton

Ilse Fullarton

The Children’s Health Project

Jason Zhuo

Jason Zhuo

Mayflower Secondary School

 Jeff Chang Jin Peng

Jeff Chang Jin Peng

Huamin Primary School

Josh Vanta

Josh Vanta

Shanghai Community International School Pudong

Kelly Howell

Kelly Howell

King George V School

Lincoln Lai

Lincoln Lai

Head of Department (Physical Education)

Marcus Down

Marcus Down

NIST International School (Thailand)

Matt	Washer

Matt Washer

Osaka YMCA International School

Mian Ou	Tan

Mian Ou Tan

Raffles Institution

Dr Mitchell Hewitt

Dr Mitchell Hewitt

Tennis Australia

Pawel Barwicki

Pawel Barwicki

Shekou International School (China)

 Sadie Hollins

Sadie Hollins

Nakornpayap International School

Shane Pill

Shane Pill

Flinders University

Shane Leverenz

Shane Leverenz

Gopher Sport

Stephen Harvey

Stephen Harvey

West Virginia University

Tong Wee Goh

Tong Wee Goh

Physical Education & Sports Teacher Academy

Ty Riddick

Ty Riddick

Korean International School of Jeju

Suzanne Van de Venne

Suzanne Van de Venne

Korean International School of Jeju

Vic Caban

Vic Caban

Shanghai Community International School - Pudong

Whenuaroa Lester

Whenuaroa Lester

International Christian School